Optical Patchcord And Pigtail

We are one of the professional China manufacturers work at Optical Patchcord and Pigtail(Optical Patch Cord and Pigtail). The following items are the relative products of the Optical Patchcord and Pigtail, you can quickly find the Optical Patchcord and Pigtail through the list.

inquire add basket Show: item per page
  • Fiber Optical Patch Cord E2000

    The E2000 (The E2000 connectors are manufactured under license of Diamond SA.) connectors used are featured with spring-loaded shutters

  • Optical Fiber Patch Cord DIN (LSA) Series

    Small size ,light weight ,suitable for the installation of high-density
    Push-pull type RJ-45 locking structure, reliable loading and unloading

  • Fibre Optical Patch Cord D4 Series

    Screw-thread coupling mechanism
    Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    Good exchangeability
    Good durability

  • Optical Cable Patch Cord (MTRJ) MTRJ Series

    Good performance and durability
    RJ45 style latch easily into existing copper
    Network patch panel cutout
    Cable materials: PVC,LSZH

  • MU Fiber Optical Patchcord MU Series

    High density installation
    Excellent optic performance
    Available for both SM, MM, simplex and duplex
    0.9mm, 1.8mm cable diameter option

  • FC / SC / ST / LC / MU / E2000 Fiber Optical Pigtail FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MU etc.

    Fiber optical pigtail is a piece of fiber optic cable with only one fiber optic connector on one side of the cable, there are singlemode and multimode

inquire add basket Show: item per page
Group of Optical Patchcord and Pigtail has been presented above, want more Optical Patchcord and Pigtail and Optical Patch Cord and Pigtail, Please Contact Us.


«